Vorwärts Cottbus
Museumsseite

Seite: Direktvergleich

269 Gegner von Vorwärts Cottbus erfasst

1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg II
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin II
A
ASG Vorwärts Berlin
ASG Vorwärts Glöwen
ASG Vorwärts Kamenz
ASG Vorwärts Leipzig
ASG Vorwärts Löbau
ASG Vorwärts Marienberg
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg
ASG Vorwärts Preschen
ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf
ASG Vorwärts Stralsund
ASG Vorwärts Wolfen
ASG Vorwärts Zittau
ASK Vorwärts Berlin
ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg
ASK Vorwärts Rostock
Auswahl der SV Dynamo
B
Bezirksauswahl Cottbus
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo II
Bremer SV
BSG Aktivist Böhlen
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost
BSG Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg
BSG Aktivist Geiseltal-Mücheln
BSG Aktivist Gräfenhainichen
BSG Aktivist Kali Werra Tiefenort
BSG Aktivist Karl Marx Zwickau
BSG Aktivist Knappenrode
BSG Aktivist Laubusch
BSG Aktivist Lauchhammer
BSG Aktivist Möhlau
BSG Aktivist Schipkau
BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe
BSG Aktivist Welzow
BSG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt
BSG Aufbau Großräschen
BSG Aufbau Hoyerswerda
BSG Aufbau Meißen
BSG Aufbau Schwedt
BSG Aufbau Triebes
BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe
BSG Chemie Agfa Wolfen
BSG Chemie Bitterfeld
BSG Chemie Böhlen
BSG Chemie Buna Schkopau
BSG Chemie Döbern
BSG Chemie Glauchau
BSG Chemie Greiz
BSG Chemie Greppin
BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz
BSG Chemie Kahla
BSG Chemie Lauscha
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Nünchritz
BSG Chemie Premnitz
BSG Chemie Riesa
BSG Chemie Schwarzheide
BSG Chemie Weißwasser
BSG Chemie Wilhelm-Pieck-Stadt Guben
BSG Chemie Wolfen
BSG Chemie Zeitz
BSG CM Veritas Wittenberge
BSG Deutsche Lufthansa Berlin
BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47
BSG Einheit Forst
BSG Einheit Greifswald
BSG Einheit Kamenz
BSG Einheit Pankow
BSG Einheit Reichenbach
BSG Empor Dresden-Löbtau
BSG Empor HO Cottbus
BSG Empor Mitte Cottbus
BSG Empor Neustrelitz
BSG Empor Norwest Leipzig
BSG Empor Tabak Dresden
BSG Empor Wurzen
BSG Energie Cottbus
BSG Fortschritt Cottbus
BSG Fortschritt Forst
BSG Fortschritt Meerane
BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe
BSG Fortschritt Spremberg
BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels
BSG KKW Nord Greifswald
BSG Lokomotive Bad Schandau
BSG Lokomotive Cottbus
BSG Lokomotive Falkenberg
BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder)
BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt
BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser
BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg
BSG Lokomotive Pirna
BSG Lokomotive Stendal
BSG Lokomotive Weimar
BSG Lokomotive Zittau
BSG Motor Babelsberg
BSG Motor Bautzen
BSG Motor Dessau
BSG Motor Dresden-Niedersedlitz
BSG Motor Eberswalde
BSG Motor Eisenach
BSG Motor Finsterwalde
BSG Motor Finsterwalde-Süd
BSG Motor Görlitz
BSG Motor Gotha
BSG Motor Heidenau
BSG Motor Hennigsdorf
BSG Motor Köpenick
BSG Motor Rathenow
BSG Motor Ruhland
BSG Motor Saalfeld
BSG Motor Schkeuditz
BSG Motor Schmalkalden
BSG Motor Schmölln
BSG Motor Schönebeck
BSG Motor Sebnitz
BSG Motor Steinach
BSG Motor Stralsund
BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg
BSG Motor Teltow
BSG Motor TuR Dresden-Übigau
BSG Motor Veilsdorf
BSG Motor WAMA Görlitz
BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock
BSG Motor Weimar
BSG Motor WEMA Plauen
BSG Motor West Grimma
BSG Motor West Karl-Marx-Stadt
BSG Motor West Nordhausen
BSG Motor Wismar
BSG Motor Wolgast
BSG Motor WW Warnemünde
BSG Motor Zeulenroda
BSG Motor Zwickau
BSG Post Dresden
BSG Post Neubrandenburg
BSG Rotation Babelsberg
BSG Rotation Babelsberg II
BSG Rotation Berlin
BSG Rotation Nordost Leipzig
BSG Rotation Pößneck
BSG Rotation Südwest Leipzig
BSG Stahl Brandenburg
BSG Stahl Brotterode
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II
BSG Stahl Eisleben
BSG Stahl Finow
BSG Stahl Freital
BSG Stahl Gröditz
BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf
BSG Stahl Riesa
BSG Stahl Sangerhausen
BSG Stahl Stalinstadt
BSG Stahl Thale
BSG Traktor Kesselsdorf
BSG Traktor Taucha
BSG Traktor Wriezen
BSG Turbine Finkenheerd
BSG Turbine Halle
BSG Turbine Magdeburg
BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg
BSG Turbine Vetschau
BSG Wismut Aue
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Pirna-Copitz
BSG Wismut Plauen
C
CSK Lotnik Warszawa
D
DDR-Nachwuchsauswahl
F
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Hansa Rostock
FC Hansa Rostock II
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Vorwärts Berlin II
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt (Oder) II
FK Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Baník Sokolov
FK Dukla Slaný
FK Torpedo Taganrog
FSGT-Auswahl
FSV Lokomotive Dresden
FSV Neubrandenburg
G
GKS Katowice
GKS Ostrów Wielkopolski
H
HFC Chemie
HSG Wissenschaft Freiberg
K
KKS Lech Poznań
Kreisauswahl Forst
Kreisauswahl Kamenz
Kreisauswahl Senftenberg
Křídla vlasti Olomouc
KS Partizani Tiranë
N
Nachwuchsauswahl der CSSR
R
Rudá Hvězda Brno
S
SASK Elstal
SASK Wünsdorf
SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg
SC Aufbau Magdeburg
SC Chemie Halle
SC Cottbus
SC Dynamo Berlin
SC Einheit Dresden
SC Fortschritt Weißenfels
SC Frankfurt (Oder)
SC Leipzig
SC Lokomotive Leipzig
SC Motor Berlin
SC Motor Berlin (U19)
SC Motor Jena
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt
SC Neubrandenburg
SC Potsdam
SC Rotation Leipzig
SC Turbine Erfurt
SC Vorwärts der KVP Schwerin
SC Wissenschaft Halle
SG 05 Pirmasens
SG Dynamo Cottbus
SG Dynamo Dresden
SG Dynamo Dresden II
SG Dynamo Eisleben
SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder)
SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Grünau
SG Lichtenberg 47
SG Sielow
SK Vorwärts Prenzlau
SKA Kiew
SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Spartak Radotín
Stadtmannschaft Cottbus
Stadtmannschaft Dessau
Stadtmannschaft Forst
Stadtmannschaft Kalisz
Stadtmannschaft Poznań
Stal Nowa Sól
Steagul Roșu Brașov
Syrien (Armeeauswahl)
T
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
TJ Spartak Tatra Kolín
TS Olimpia Poznań
TS Polonia Poznań
TSC Berlin
TSC Oberschöneweide
TSG Gröditz
TSG Lübbenau
TSG Wismar
V
VTJ Dukla Pardubice
VTJ Dukla Tábor
W
WKS Flota Gdynia
WKS GRUNWALD Poznań
WKS Legia Warschau
WKS Oleśniczanka
WKS Technik Zamosc
Z
ZASK Wünsdorf
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
ZSK Vorwärts Berlin
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Tscherweno Zname Sofia