Vorwärts Cottbus
Museumsseite

Seite: Saisonchronik 1958

Mehr Programme von 1958

2.DDR-Liga - Staffel 2 - 1958

# Team Sp S U N Tore Pkt.
1 BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg 26 19 5 2 76:29 43:9
2 SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen 26 16 5 5 58:35 37:15
3 BSG Lokomotive Cottbus 26 12 6 8 39:31 30:22
4 ASK Vorwärts Cottbus 26 13 4 9 49:49 30:22
5 TSC Oberschöneweide 26 10 8 8 55:32 28:24
6 SG Lichtenberg 47 26 11 6 9 51:42 28:24
7 BSG Motor Hennigsdorf 26 11 6 9 50:46 28:24
8 BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz 26 11 5 10 48:33 27:25
9 BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe 26 9 7 10 40:39 25:27
10 SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) 26 9 5 12 32:40 23:29
11 BSG Rotation Babelsberg II 26 9 3 14 40:53 21:31
12 BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser 26 7 6 13 29:38 20:32
13 BSG Stahl Brandenburg 26 5 4 17 35:68 14:38
14 BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder) 26 2 6 18 22:89 10:42

2.DDR-Liga 1958

Sp. Datum Ansetzung Erg.
1.09.03.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser ()0:0
2.16.03.1958SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus4:2
3.30.03.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-SG Lichtenberg 47 ()2:0
4.12.04.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Rotation Babelsberg II ()0:1
5.20.04.1958BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus4:0
6.27.04.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder) ()3:0
7.11.05.1958BSG Motor Hennigsdorf ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus6:0
8.18.05.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Lokomotive Cottbus ()2:0
9.01.06.1958TSC Oberschöneweide ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
10.08.06.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) ()1:0
11.15.06.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg ()2:2
12.29.06.1958BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus7:0
13.06.07.1958BSG Stahl Brandenburg ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus2:6
14.10.08.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg ()5:2
15.15.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Cottbus ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:3
16.24.08.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Motor Hennigsdorf ()6:1
17.31.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder) ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:1
18.07.09.1958SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus2:1
19.10.09.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen ()2:4
20.20.09.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz ()2:1
21.28.09.1958BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus3:2
22.12.10.1958SG Lichtenberg 47 ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
23.19.10.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Stahl Brandenburg ()2:1
24.26.10.1958BSG Rotation Babelsberg II ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
25.02.11.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-TSC Oberschöneweide ()0:3
26.09.11.1958BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:1

FDGB-Pokal 1958

Sp. Datum Ansetzung Erg.
1.12.03.1958BSG Lokomotive Zittau ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus3:2

Testspiele 1958

Datum Ansetzung Erg.
01.02.1958BSG Motor Dresden-Niedersedlitz ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus2:3
02.02.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Traktor Wriezen ()7:1
16.02.1958BSG Stahl Stalinstadt ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:1
23.02.1958BSG Motor Rathenow ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus3:3
04.04.1958BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus0:1
01.05.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Chemie Agfa Wolfen ()3:4
04.05.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Stahl Stalinstadt ()0:0
02.07.1958ASK Vorwärts Rostock ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:0
03.07.1958FK Baltika Kaliningrad ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus2:9
04.07.1958WKS Flota Gdynia ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus3:5
27.07.1958BSG Aktivist Welzow ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus4:1
30.07.1958BSG Aktivist Laubusch ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:6
03.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Pirna ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus2:4
05.10.1958BSG Stahl Freital ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus2:7
07.10.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Aktivist Welzow ()4:0
15.11.1958BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus5:3
23.11.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Stahl Freital ()5:0
30.11.1958BSG Chemie Bitterfeld ()-ASK Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
07.12.1958ASK Vorwärts Cottbus-SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg ()4:4