Vorwärts Cottbus
Museumsseite

SpielerarchivDieter Pawlack → Alle Spiele

Alle Spiele von Dieter Pawlack

NameDieter Pawlack
PositionAbwehr
Zeit bei Vorwärts11/1969 - 06/1974
Anzahl Spiele97
Anzahl Tore11

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
16.01.04.1970FC Vorwärts Berlin II (H)0:0---
17.22.02.1970FC Hansa Rostock II (A)3:11--
18.08.04.1970ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)0:0---
19.15.03.1970BSG Energie Cottbus (A)3:0---
20.22.03.1970BFC Dynamo II (H)1:1---
21.29.03.1970BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt II (A)0:3---
22.05.04.1970SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)1:1---
23.12.04.1970TSG Wismar (A)0:0---
24.19.04.1970ASG Vorwärts Stralsund (H)1:01--
25.26.04.19701. FC Magdeburg II (A)1:3---
26.03.05.1970BSG Post Neubrandenburg (H)2:2---
27.10.05.1970BSG Chemie Wolfen (H)0:0---
28.17.05.19701. FC Union Berlin (A)3:0---
29.23.05.1970BSG Lokomotive Stendal (H)0:5---
30.31.05.1970BSG KKW Nord Greifswald (A)1:1---

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.23.08.1970FC Hansa Rostock II (H)2:0---
2.30.08.1970SG Dynamo Schwerin (A)2:1---
3.05.09.1970ASG Vorwärts Stralsund (H)0:3---
4.13.09.1970BSG Energie Cottbus (A)1:1---
5.20.09.1970BSG KKW Nord Greifswald (H)1:21--
6.27.09.1970BSG Post Neubrandenburg (A)4:11--
7.04.10.1970BFC Dynamo II (H)2:31--
8.11.10.1970BSG Motor WW Warnemünde (A)0:1---
10.01.11.1970BSG Chemie Wolfen (A)1:0---
12.15.11.1970BSG Stahl Brandenburg (H)3:11--
13.22.11.1970BSG Lokomotive Stendal (A)0:0---
14.29.11.1970TSG Wismar (H)1:21--
15.06.12.1970FC Vorwärts Berlin II (A)5:2---
16.28.02.1971FC Hansa Rostock II (A)1:1---
17.07.03.1971SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)1:1---
18.14.03.1971ASG Vorwärts Stralsund (A)2:0--x
20.28.03.1971BSG KKW Nord Greifswald (A)2:0---
21.04.04.1971BSG Post Neubrandenburg (H)1:2---
22.11.04.1971BFC Dynamo II (A)1:0---
23.18.04.1971BSG Motor WW Warnemünde (H)5:11--
25.02.05.1971BSG Chemie Wolfen (H)3:0---
27.16.05.1971BSG Stahl Brandenburg (A)2:1---
28.23.05.1971BSG Lokomotive Stendal (H)1:0---
29.29.05.1971TSG Wismar (A)1:2---
30.06.06.1971FC Vorwärts Berlin II (H)2:2---

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.29.08.1971BFC Dynamo II (H)0:1---
2.05.09.1971SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (A)6:0---
3.11.09.1971BSG Einheit Pankow (H)2:0---
4.19.09.1971BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (H)1:0---
5.26.09.1971BSG Motor Babelsberg (A)0:1---
6.09.10.1971BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)0:1--x
8.23.10.1971FC Vorwärts Frankfurt (Oder) II (H)1:1---
9.31.10.1971BSG Energie Cottbus (A)1:0---
10.07.11.1971BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe (H)2:2---
11.14.11.1971BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf (A)2:0---
12.28.11.1971BFC Dynamo II (A)2:1---
14.19.12.1971BSG Einheit Pankow (A)1:3---
16.12.03.1972BSG Motor Babelsberg (H)3:0---
22.22.04.1972BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf (H)2:0---

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.12.08.1972BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 (H)3:2---
2.19.08.1972BSG Energie Cottbus (A)0:0---
3.17.09.1972FC Vorwärts Frankfurt (Oder) II (H)1:1---
4.24.09.1972BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (A)2:2---
5.01.10.1972BSG Motor Köpenick (H)2:0---
6.08.10.1972BSG Motor Eberswalde (A)2:21--
7.15.10.1972BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)1:1---
8.22.10.1972BSG Aufbau Großräschen (H)2:1---
9.29.10.1972SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (A)2:2---
10.05.11.1972BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf (H)1:2---
11.19.11.1972BFC Dynamo II (A)2:0---
12.26.11.1972BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 (A)2:2---
13.03.12.1972BSG Energie Cottbus (H)2:1-x-
14.11.03.1973FC Vorwärts Frankfurt (Oder) II (A)2:1-x-
15.18.03.1973BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)1:0---
16.25.03.1973BSG Motor Köpenick (A)0:2---
17.01.04.1973BSG Motor Eberswalde (H)2:21--
18.08.04.1973BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (A)1:1---
19.15.04.1973BSG Aufbau Großräschen (A)1:0---
20.20.04.1973SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (H)1:2---
21.29.04.1973BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf (A)2:4---
22.01.05.1973BFC Dynamo II (H)0:2---

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.26.08.19731. FC Union Berlin (H)0:1---
2.02.09.1973BSG Aufbau Schwedt (A)1:0---
3.16.09.1973BFC Dynamo II (H)1:4---
4.22.09.1973BSG Motor Babelsberg (A)0:1---
5.07.10.1973BSG Motor Eberswalde (H)2:0---
6.14.10.1973BSG Einheit Pankow (A)3:0---
7.21.10.1973FC Vorwärts Frankfurt (Oder) II (H)0:2---
8.28.10.1973BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 (H)1:0---
9.04.11.1973BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (A)4:1---
10.25.11.1973BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf (H)2:1---
11.02.12.1973SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (A)4:2---
12.09.12.19731. FC Union Berlin (A)6:0--x
14.03.03.1974BFC Dynamo II (A)2:1---
15.10.03.1974BSG Motor Babelsberg (H)4:2---
16.17.03.1974BSG Motor Eberswalde (A)0:2---
17.24.03.1974BSG Einheit Pankow (H)4:1---
18.31.03.1974FC Vorwärts Frankfurt (Oder) II (A)1:11--
19.07.04.1974BSG EAB Lichtenberg 47 (A)1:0---
20.13.04.1974BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)3:4---
21.20.04.1974BSG Stahl Hennigsdorf (A)1:0---
22.27.04.1974SG Dynamo Fürstenwalde (H)5:2---