Vorwärts Cottbus
Museumsseite

Seite: SpielerarchivHans-Jürgen Stenzel → Alle Spiele

Hans-Jürgen Stenzel - Alle Spiele

NameHans-Jürgen Stenzel
PositionMittelfeld
Zeit bei Vorwärts08/1955 - 12/1959
Anzahl Spiele80
Anzahl Tore6

→ Saison 1955

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.28.08.1955SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)5:1-x-
3.10.09.1955BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)1:3---
4.25.09.1955SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)2:1---
5.02.10.1955BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)1:0---
6.09.10.1955BSG Motor Stralsund (A)1:0---
7.16.10.1955BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)1:2---
8.23.10.1955SC Motor Berlin (H)1:2---
10.13.11.1955BSG Motor Wismar (A)1:0--x
13.18.12.1955BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)2:3---

→ Saison 1956

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.11.03.1956SG Dynamo Schwerin (A)5:4---
2.18.03.1956SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)2:2---
6.22.04.1956BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)4:3---
7.29.04.1956BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (A)1:0---
8.06.05.1956BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)1:2--x
13.17.06.1956BSG Motor Wismar (A)4:1---
14.12.08.1956SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)2:21--
15.19.08.1956SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)4:1---
16.26.08.1956BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)1:2---
18.09.09.1956BSG Motor Stralsund (H)5:21--
21.03.10.1956BSG Stahl Thale (A)2:2---
22.07.10.1956BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (H)1:1--x
23.14.10.1956BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg (A)2:0---
24.21.10.1956BSG Motor Wismar (H)3:0---
25.28.10.1956BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)2:0---
26.11.11.1956BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (H)0:0---

→ Saison 1957

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.24.03.1957BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)5:1---
2.30.06.1957SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)3:2-x-
3.07.04.1957SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)0:4--x
4.14.04.1957BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)4:21--
5.28.04.1957BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)3:2---
6.05.05.1957SC Motor Berlin (A)2:0---
7.12.05.1957BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)2:4---
8.19.05.1957BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (A)1:1---
9.25.05.1957BSG Aufbau Großräschen (H)1:1--x
14.25.08.1957BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)3:11-x
15.31.08.1957BSG Stahl Thale (H)5:21--
16.06.10.1957BSG Chemie Greppin (H)1:1---
17.15.09.1957BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)1:4---
18.22.09.1957BSG Motor Wismar (A)4:2---
19.29.09.1957SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)2:2---
20.13.10.1957SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)2:11--
21.20.10.1957SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)1:3---
22.27.10.1957BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (A)1:2---
23.03.11.1957TSC Oberschöneweide (H)2:1---
24.10.11.1957BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (A)3:0---
25.16.11.1957BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (H)0:0---
26.23.11.1957BSG Aufbau Großräschen (A)3:1---

→ Saison 1958

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.09.03.1958BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser (H)0:0---
3.30.03.1958SG Lichtenberg 47 (H)2:0---
5.20.04.1958BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg (A)4:0---
14.10.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg (H)5:2---
15.15.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (A)1:3---
17.31.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder) (A)1:1---
18.07.09.1958SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (A)2:1---
19.10.09.1958SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)2:4---
20.20.09.1958BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz (H)2:1---
21.28.09.1958BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)3:2---
22.12.10.1958SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)1:2---
24.26.10.1958BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (A)1:2---

→ Saison 1959

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.08.03.1959BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (H)2:0---
2.15.03.1959BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (A)0:3---
3.22.03.1959BSG Motor Rathenow (H)7:1---
4.05.04.1959SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (A)2:2--x
5.12.04.1959TSC Oberschöneweide (H)4:0---
6.19.04.1959BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (A)1:3---
7.26.04.1959BSG Motor Eberswalde (H)4:1---
8.03.05.1959BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe (A)0:2---
9.10.05.1959BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (H)4:1---
10.31.05.1959BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)1:1---
11.05.06.1959SG Grünau (H)3:3---
12.14.06.1959BSG Turbine Finkenheerd (A)0:3---
13.20.06.1959SG Lichtenberg 47 (H)5:1---
15.06.08.1959BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)5:2--x
16.16.08.1959BSG Motor Rathenow (A)1:1---
18.30.08.1959TSC Oberschöneweide (A)1:3--x
19.06.09.1959BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (H)0:1---
20.13.09.1959BSG Motor Eberswalde (A)1:0---
23.11.10.1959BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)2:3---