Vorwärts Cottbus
Museumsseite

Seite: SpielerarchivJohannes Knott → Alle Spiele

† Johannes Knott - Alle Spiele

NameJohannes Knott
PositionAngriff
Zeit bei Vorwärts08/1955 - 06/1970
Anzahl Spiele235
Anzahl Tore43

→ Saison 1955

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.28.08.1955SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)5:1---
2.03.09.1955SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)2:2---
3.10.09.1955BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)1:3---
4.25.09.1955SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)2:1---
5.02.10.1955BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)1:0---
6.09.10.1955BSG Motor Stralsund (A)1:0---
7.16.10.1955BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)1:2---
8.23.10.1955SC Motor Berlin (H)1:2---
9.06.11.1955BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg (A)1:6---
10.13.11.1955BSG Motor Wismar (A)1:0---
11.20.11.1955BSG Stahl Thale (H)3:0---
12.11.12.1955BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (H)1:1---
13.18.12.1955BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)2:32--

→ Saison 1956

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.11.03.1956SG Dynamo Schwerin (A)5:41--
2.18.03.1956SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)2:2---
3.25.03.1956BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)0:1---
4.08.04.1956SG Lichtenberg 47 (H)5:21--
5.15.04.1956BSG Motor Stralsund (A)1:1---
6.22.04.1956BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)4:3---
7.29.04.1956BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (A)1:0---
8.06.05.1956BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)1:2---
9.12.05.1956BSG Stahl Thale (H)4:31--
10.27.05.1956SC Motor Berlin (A)1:1---
11.03.06.1956BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)3:02--
13.17.06.1956BSG Motor Wismar (A)4:1---
14.12.08.1956SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)2:2---
15.19.08.1956SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)4:1---
16.26.08.1956BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)1:2---
18.09.09.1956BSG Motor Stralsund (H)5:2---
19.16.09.1956BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (A)2:3---
20.23.09.1956SC Motor Berlin (H)4:0---
21.03.10.1956BSG Stahl Thale (A)2:2---
22.07.10.1956BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (H)1:1---
23.14.10.1956BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg (A)2:0---
24.21.10.1956BSG Motor Wismar (H)3:0---

→ Saison 1957

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.24.03.1957BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)5:11--
2.30.06.1957SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)3:2---
3.07.04.1957SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)0:4---
4.14.04.1957BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)4:2---
5.28.04.1957BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)3:2---
6.05.05.1957SC Motor Berlin (A)2:0--x
7.12.05.1957BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)2:4---
8.19.05.1957BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (A)1:1---
9.25.05.1957BSG Aufbau Großräschen (H)1:1---
10.02.06.1957BSG Chemie Greppin (A)1:3---
11.16.06.1957BSG Motor Wismar (H)3:0---
12.07.07.1957SG Dynamo Schwerin (A)2:4---
13.14.07.1957BSG Stahl Thale (A)9:3---
16.06.10.1957BSG Chemie Greppin (H)1:1---
17.15.09.1957BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)1:4---
18.22.09.1957BSG Motor Wismar (A)4:21--
19.29.09.1957SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)2:2---
20.13.10.1957SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)2:1---
21.20.10.1957SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)1:3---
22.27.10.1957BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (A)1:2---
23.03.11.1957TSC Oberschöneweide (H)2:11--
24.10.11.1957BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (A)3:0---
25.16.11.1957BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (H)0:0---
26.23.11.1957BSG Aufbau Großräschen (A)3:1---

→ Saison 1958

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.09.03.1958BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser (H)0:0---
2.16.03.1958SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)4:2---
3.30.03.1958SG Lichtenberg 47 (H)2:0---
5.20.04.1958BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg (A)4:0---
9.01.06.1958TSC Oberschöneweide (A)1:2---
11.15.06.1958BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)2:21--
14.10.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg (H)5:23--
15.15.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (A)1:3---
16.24.08.1958BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)6:11--
17.31.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder) (A)1:1--x
18.07.09.1958SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (A)2:11--
19.10.09.1958SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)2:4---
20.20.09.1958BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz (H)2:1-x-
22.12.10.1958SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)1:2---
24.26.10.1958BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (A)1:2---
26.09.11.1958BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser (A)1:1---

→ Saison 1959

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
2.15.03.1959BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (A)0:31--
3.22.03.1959BSG Motor Rathenow (H)7:1---
4.05.04.1959SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (A)2:2---
5.12.04.1959TSC Oberschöneweide (H)4:0---
6.19.04.1959BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (A)1:31--
7.26.04.1959BSG Motor Eberswalde (H)4:1--x
8.03.05.1959BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe (A)0:2--x
9.10.05.1959BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (H)4:11--
10.31.05.1959BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)1:11--
11.05.06.1959SG Grünau (H)3:32-x
14.02.08.1959BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)0:31--
15.06.08.1959BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)5:2---
16.16.08.1959BSG Motor Rathenow (A)1:1---
17.03.09.1959SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (H)3:11--
18.30.08.1959TSC Oberschöneweide (A)1:3---
19.06.09.1959BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (H)0:1---
20.13.09.1959BSG Motor Eberswalde (A)1:0---
21.20.09.1959BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe (H)3:01--
22.27.09.1959BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (A)1:32--
23.11.10.1959BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)2:3---
24.17.10.1959SG Grünau (A)2:5---
25.25.10.1959BSG Turbine Finkenheerd (H)6:11--
26.01.11.1959SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)1:4---

→ Saison 1960

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.06.03.1960BSG Lokomotive Weimar (A)5:1---
2.20.03.1960BSG Rotation Babelsberg (H)1:1---
3.27.03.1960SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (A)1:1---
4.03.04.1960BSG Wismut Gera (H)1:2---
5.10.04.1960BSG Chemie Agfa Wolfen (A)0:1---
6.30.04.1960SC Turbine Erfurt (H)0:2---
8.15.05.1960BSG Motor Bautzen (A)3:0---
9.29.05.1960SG Dynamo Dresden (H)3:31-x
10.12.06.1960BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)2:11--
11.19.06.1960BSG Fortschritt Meerane (H)5:1---
12.22.06.1960SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)0:1---
13.03.07.1960BSG Lokomotive Stendal (H)1:11--
14.14.08.1960BSG Lokomotive Weimar (H)2:1---
15.21.08.1960BSG Rotation Babelsberg (A)4:31--
16.28.08.1960SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (H)3:1---
17.11.09.1960BSG Wismut Gera (A)3:2---
18.18.09.1960BSG Chemie Agfa Wolfen (H)4:1---
19.25.09.1960SC Turbine Erfurt (A)2:11--
20.02.10.1960SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)2:0--x
21.16.10.1960BSG Motor Bautzen (H)2:01--
22.23.10.1960SG Dynamo Dresden (A)2:2---
23.30.10.1960BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)3:02--
24.13.11.1960BSG Fortschritt Meerane (A)0:32--
25.20.11.1960SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)3:22--
26.27.11.1960BSG Lokomotive Stendal (A)1:1---

→ Saison 1961/62

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.26.02.1961BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)2:01--
2.05.03.1961SC Potsdam (A)3:0---
3.19.03.1961SC Fortschritt Weißenfels (H)3:01--
4.26.03.1961BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)0:0---
6.16.04.1961ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)4:22--
7.23.04.1961BSG Motor Dessau (A)1:2---
9.14.05.1961SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (H)2:3--x
10.28.05.1961BSG Chemie Wolfen (A)3:21--
14.27.08.1961BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (H)4:11-x
15.03.09.1961BSG Wismut Gera (A)2:22--
16.10.09.1961SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)1:11--
17.17.09.1961BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels (A)0:2---
18.24.09.1961BSG Motor Dessau (H)3:0---
19.01.10.1961SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)3:21-x
20.08.10.1961BSG Chemie Zeitz (H)2:1---
21.15.10.1961SG Dynamo Dresden (A)3:1---
22.22.10.1961SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (H)2:2---
23.29.10.1961SC Potsdam (A)1:3---
24.05.11.1961BSG Chemie Wolfen (H)5:3---
25.12.11.1961BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)1:1---
26.19.11.1961ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)1:2---
27.04.03.1962BSG Motor Dessau (A)5:4---
28.11.03.1962BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels (H)3:0---
29.18.03.1962SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)0:21--
30.25.03.1962BSG Wismut Gera (H)2:3---
31.01.04.1962BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (A)0:0---
32.08.04.1962SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)3:2---
33.15.04.1962BSG Chemie Zeitz (A)4:21--
34.29.04.1962SG Dynamo Dresden (H)1:2---
35.12.05.1962SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (A)2:0---
36.20.05.1962BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)6:0---
37.27.05.1962ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (A)1:1---
38.03.06.1962SC Potsdam (H)2:1---
39.17.06.1962BSG Chemie Wolfen (A)3:3---

→ Saison 1962/63

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.19.08.1962BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt (A)0:1---
2.26.08.1962SC Neubrandenburg (H)2:1---
3.02.09.1962BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)1:1---
4.09.09.1962SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)2:1---
5.17.10.1962SC Potsdam (A)2:1---
6.30.09.1962BSG Lokomotive Stendal (H)0:1---
7.14.10.1962SC Frankfurt (Oder) (A)0:5---
8.21.10.1962ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (A)2:3---
9.28.10.1962BSG Turbine Magdeburg (H)4:0---
10.04.11.1962ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf (A)1:3---
11.11.11.1962BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)5:0---
12.25.11.1962TSC Oberschöneweide (A)3:0---
13.06.01.1963BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)2:0---
14.24.02.1963BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt (H)3:0---
15.03.03.1963SC Neubrandenburg (A)3:3---
16.10.03.1963BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)2:2---
17.17.03.1963SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)2:4---
18.24.03.1963SC Potsdam (H)2:0---
19.31.03.1963BSG Lokomotive Stendal (A)0:21--
20.07.04.1963SC Frankfurt (Oder) (H)2:2---
21.21.04.1963ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)2:0---
22.28.04.1963BSG Turbine Magdeburg (A)0:2---
23.05.05.1963ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf (H)0:1---
24.12.05.1963BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (A)1:1---
25.19.05.1963TSC Berlin (H)0:0---
26.26.05.1963BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)2:2---

→ Saison 1963/64

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.18.08.1963SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)1:2---
2.25.08.1963BSG Motor Dessau (H)3:1---
3.01.09.1963ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf (A)2:3---
4.15.09.1963SC Frankfurt (Oder) (H)3:1---
5.22.09.1963SC Neubrandenburg (A)2:1---
6.29.09.1963BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (A)1:2---
7.13.10.1963SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)1:2---
9.27.10.1963BSG Motor Wolgast (A)1:1---
10.03.11.1963SC Cottbus (H)1:2---
11.10.11.1963SC Potsdam (A)1:4---
12.17.11.1963BSG Turbine Magdeburg (H)1:0---
13.24.11.1963BSG Motor Köpenick (A)0:31--
14.05.01.1964BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)2:1---
15.22.12.1963ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (A)1:3---
16.26.01.1964ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf (H)3:01--
17.09.02.1964BSG Motor Dessau (A)1:3---
18.16.02.1964SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)2:1---
19.23.02.1964SC Frankfurt (Oder) (A)1:3---
20.01.03.1964SC Neubrandenburg (H)1:1---
21.07.03.1964BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)1:5---
23.11.04.1964TSC Berlin (A)0:0---
24.18.04.1964BSG Motor Wolgast (H)3:01--
25.26.04.1964SC Cottbus (A)1:0---
26.03.05.1964SC Potsdam (H)1:0---
27.24.05.1964BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)3:1---
28.31.05.1964ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)3:1---
29.07.06.1964BSG Turbine Magdeburg (A)2:0---
30.14.06.1964BSG Motor Köpenick (H)5:11--

→ Saison 1964/65

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.09.08.1964TSC Berlin (A)1:0---
2.16.08.1964SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)1:3---
3.23.08.1964BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost (A)0:0---
4.30.08.1964BSG Motor Dessau (H)1:1---
5.06.09.1964SC Chemie Halle (A)1:0---
6.13.09.1964BSG Empor Neustrelitz (A)4:0---
7.27.09.1964BSG Turbine Magdeburg (H)0:0---
8.04.10.1964BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)0:21--
9.11.10.1964SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)2:1---
10.18.10.1964TSG Wismar (A)2:1---
14.06.12.1964ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf (A)2:3---
15.13.12.1964ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)0:2---
17.24.01.1965SG Dynamo Schwerin (A)5:1---
22.07.03.1965BSG Turbine Magdeburg (A)1:52--
24.28.03.1965SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)1:0---
25.04.04.1965TSG Wismar (H)1:0---
26.25.04.1965SC Potsdam (A)2:0---
27.08.05.1965BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (H)2:1---
28.16.05.1965SC Cottbus (A)6:1---