Vorwärts Cottbus
Museumsseite

Seite: Saisonchronik 1965/66

Mehr Programme von 1965/66

DDR-Liga - Staffel Nord - 1965/66

# Team Sp S U N Tore Pkt.
1 1. FC Union Berlin 30 18 9 3 52:26 45:15
2 BSG Post Neubrandenburg 30 16 7 7 42:36 39:21
3 BSG Energie Cottbus 30 13 12 5 51:30 38:22
4 ASG Vorwärts Cottbus 30 16 4 10 50:33 36:24
5 BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 30 12 12 6 46:29 34:26
6 ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf 30 12 9 9 53:39 33:27
7 ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg 30 11 9 10 28:29 31:29
8 TSG Wismar 30 11 8 11 36:37 30:30
9 BSG Motor Hennigsdorf 30 10 8 12 50:39 28:32
10 SG Dynamo Schwerin 30 11 6 13 51:48 28:32
11 BSG Motor Babelsberg 30 9 10 11 36:46 28:32
12 BSG Motor Köpenick 30 8 10 12 30:37 26:34
13 BSG Motor Dessau 30 8 10 12 41:54 26:34
14 SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen 30 10 5 15 36:43 25:25
15 BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe 30 5 11 14 28:44 21:39
16 BSG Einheit Greifswald 30 3 4 23 21:61 8:52

DDR-Liga 1965/66

Sp. Datum Ansetzung Erg.
1.15.08.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe ()2:1
2.18.08.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt ()2:0
3.29.08.1965BSG Motor Hennigsdorf ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
4.05.09.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-SG Dynamo Schwerin ()2:0
5.12.09.1965BSG Motor Dessau ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:4
6.19.09.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-TSC Berlin ()3:1
7.03.10.1965SC Neubrandenburg ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus3:2
8.17.10.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-SC Cottbus ()3:1
9.24.10.1965ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus3:2
10.30.10.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Einheit Greifswald ()5:1
11.06.11.1965BSG Motor Köpenick ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
12.13.11.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen ()2:1
13.28.11.1965SC Potsdam ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:1
14.05.12.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-TSG Wismar ()1:0
15.12.12.1965ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:0
16.13.02.1966BSG Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:1
17.20.02.1966BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus3:0
18.27.02.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Motor Hennigsdorf ()1:2
19.06.03.1966SG Dynamo Schwerin ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:3
20.13.03.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Motor Dessau ()6:2
21.19.03.19661. FC Union Berlin ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:0
22.27.03.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-FSV Neubrandenburg ()0:1
23.03.04.1966BSG Energie Cottbus ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
24.08.04.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf ()2:0
25.17.04.1966BSG Einheit Greifswald ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:0
26.24.04.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Motor Köpenick ()0:2
27.01.05.1966SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:1
28.08.05.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Motor Babelsberg ()0:1
29.15.05.1966TSG Wismar ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:0
30.22.05.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg ()1:0

FDGB-Pokal 1965/66

Sp. Datum Ansetzung Erg.
1.08.08.1965BSG Chemie Riesa ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:3
2.10.10.1965- Freilos - ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-:-
3.19.12.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-SC Chemie Halle ()2:0
4.16.02.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Chemie Leipzig ()0:2 n.V.

Testspiele 1965/66

Datum Ansetzung Erg.
01.07.1965BSG Chemie Riesa ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:5
04.07.1965FK Baník Sokolov ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus3:6
05.07.1965BSG Wismut Aue ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
07.07.1965BSG Aktivist Knappenrode ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:5
11.07.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-SASK Wünsdorf ()6:2
14.07.1965BSG Stahl Riesa ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:0
17.07.1965BSG Motor Gotha ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:5
18.07.1965SC Turbine Erfurt ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus3:1
21.07.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Turbine Vetschau ()4:0
25.07.1965SC Einheit Dresden ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:2
01.08.1965Zawisza Bydgoszcz ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:0
03.08.1965WKS GRUNWALD Poznań ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:2
05.08.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-TJ Spartak Tatra Kolín ()2:0
07.09.1965BSG Chemie Leipzig ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:1
25.09.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-ASK Vorwärts Berlin ()2:0
10.10.1965ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-SC Dynamo Berlin ()0:3
09.01.1966BSG Motor Bautzen ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:0
16.01.1966SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:3
23.01.1966BSG Motor WAMA Görlitz ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:1
30.01.1966BSG Wismut Gera ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus3:2
06.02.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-FC Hansa Rostock ()0:1
19.06.1966ASG Vorwärts Cottbus-BSG Motor Bautzen ()7:0
21.06.1966SASK Wünsdorf ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:1
21.06.1966HSG Wissenschaft Freiberg ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus0:0
25.06.1966VTJ Dukla Tábor ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:3
27.06.1966TJ Jiskra Humpolec ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus1:4
29.06.1966Spartak Radotín ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:2
30.06.1966FK Dukla Slaný ()-ASG Vorwärts Cottbus2:3