Vorwärts Cottbus
Museumsseite

Seite: SpielerarchivHeinz Kellner → Alle Spiele

† Heinz Kellner - Alle Spiele

NameHeinz Kellner
PositionAbwehr
Zeit bei Vorwärts08/1955 - 06/1963
Anzahl Spiele165
Anzahl Tore4

→ Saison 1955

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.28.08.1955SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)5:1---
2.03.09.1955SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)2:2---
3.10.09.1955BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)1:3---
4.25.09.1955SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)2:1---
5.02.10.1955BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)1:0---
6.09.10.1955BSG Motor Stralsund (A)1:0---
7.16.10.1955BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)1:2---
8.23.10.1955SC Motor Berlin (H)1:2---
9.06.11.1955BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg (A)1:6---
10.13.11.1955BSG Motor Wismar (A)1:0---
11.20.11.1955BSG Stahl Thale (H)3:0---
12.04.12.1955BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (H)1:1---
13.11.12.1955BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)2:3---

→ Saison 1956

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.11.03.1956SG Dynamo Schwerin (A)5:4---
4.08.04.1956SG Lichtenberg 47 (H)5:2---
5.15.04.1956BSG Motor Stralsund (A)1:1---
6.22.04.1956BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)4:3---
7.29.04.1956BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (A)1:0---
8.06.05.1956BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)1:2---
9.12.05.1956BSG Stahl Thale (H)4:3---
10.27.05.1956SC Motor Berlin (A)1:1---
11.03.06.1956BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)3:0---
12.10.06.1956BSG Turbine Neubrandenburg (H)3:2---
13.17.06.1956BSG Motor Wismar (A)4:1---
18.09.09.1956BSG Motor Stralsund (H)5:2---
19.16.09.1956BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (A)2:3---
20.23.09.1956SC Motor Berlin (H)4:0---
21.03.10.1956BSG Stahl Thale (A)2:2---
22.07.10.1956BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (H)1:1---
24.21.10.1956BSG Motor Wismar (H)3:0---
25.28.10.1956BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)2:0---
26.11.11.1956BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (H)0:0---

→ Saison 1957

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.24.03.1957BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)5:1---
2.30.06.1957SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)3:2---
3.07.04.1957SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)0:4---
4.14.04.1957BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)4:2---
5.28.04.1957BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)3:2---
6.05.05.1957SC Motor Berlin (A)2:0---
7.12.05.1957BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (H)2:41--
8.19.05.1957BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (A)1:1---
9.25.05.1957BSG Aufbau Großräschen (H)1:1---
10.02.06.1957BSG Chemie Greppin (A)1:3---
11.16.06.1957BSG Motor Wismar (H)3:0---
12.07.07.1957SG Dynamo Schwerin (A)2:4---
13.14.07.1957BSG Stahl Thale (A)9:3---
14.25.08.1957BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)3:1---
15.31.08.1957BSG Stahl Thale (H)5:2---
16.06.10.1957BSG Chemie Greppin (H)1:1---
17.15.09.1957BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)1:4---
18.22.09.1957BSG Motor Wismar (A)4:2---
19.29.09.1957SG Dynamo Schwerin (H)2:21--
20.13.10.1957SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)2:1---
21.20.10.1957SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)1:3---
22.27.10.1957BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (A)1:2---
23.03.11.1957TSC Oberschöneweide (H)2:1---
24.10.11.1957BSG Motor Warnowwerft Rostock (A)3:0---
25.16.11.1957BSG Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe (H)0:0---
26.23.11.1957BSG Aufbau Großräschen (A)3:1---

→ Saison 1958

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.09.03.1958BSG Lokomotive Kirchmöser (H)0:0---
2.16.03.1958SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)4:2---
3.30.03.1958SG Lichtenberg 47 (H)2:0---
4.12.04.1958BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (H)0:1---
5.20.04.1958BSG Lokomotive Lichtenberg (A)4:0---
9.01.06.1958TSC Oberschöneweide (A)1:2---
12.29.06.1958BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz (A)7:0---
15.15.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (A)1:3---
17.31.08.1958BSG Lokomotive Frankfurt (Oder) (A)1:11--
18.07.09.1958SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (A)2:1---
19.10.09.1958SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)2:4---
20.20.09.1958BSG Chemie Grünau-Schmöckwitz (H)2:1---
21.28.09.1958BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (A)3:2---
22.12.10.1958SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)1:2---
24.26.10.1958BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (A)1:2---
25.02.11.1958TSC Oberschöneweide (H)0:3---

→ Saison 1959

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
4.05.04.1959SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (A)2:2-x-
5.12.04.1959TSC Oberschöneweide (H)4:0-x-
6.19.04.1959BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (A)1:3-x-
7.26.04.1959BSG Motor Eberswalde (H)4:1---
8.03.05.1959BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe (A)0:2---
11.05.06.1959SG Grünau (H)3:3---
12.14.06.1959BSG Turbine Finkenheerd (A)0:3---
13.20.06.1959SG Lichtenberg 47 (H)5:1---
14.02.08.1959BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)0:3---
15.06.08.1959BSG Motor Hennigsdorf (H)5:2-x-
17.03.09.1959SG Dynamo Frankfurt (Oder) (H)3:1---
18.30.08.1959TSC Oberschöneweide (A)1:3---
19.06.09.1959BSG Lokomotive Cottbus (H)0:1-x-
20.13.09.1959BSG Motor Eberswalde (A)1:0---
21.20.09.1959BSG Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe (H)3:0---
22.27.09.1959BSG Rotation Babelsberg II (A)1:3---
23.11.10.1959BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)2:3---
24.17.10.1959SG Grünau (A)2:5---
25.25.10.1959BSG Turbine Finkenheerd (H)6:11--
26.01.11.1959SG Lichtenberg 47 (A)1:4---

→ Saison 1960

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.06.03.1960BSG Lokomotive Weimar (A)5:1---
4.03.04.1960BSG Wismut Gera (H)1:2---
5.10.04.1960BSG Chemie Agfa Wolfen (A)0:1---
6.30.04.1960SC Turbine Erfurt (H)0:2---
7.08.05.1960SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)1:1---
8.15.05.1960BSG Motor Bautzen (A)3:0---
9.29.05.1960SG Dynamo Dresden (H)3:3---
10.12.06.1960BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)2:1---
14.14.08.1960BSG Lokomotive Weimar (H)2:1---
16.28.08.1960SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (H)3:1---
17.11.09.1960BSG Wismut Gera (A)3:2---
18.18.09.1960BSG Chemie Agfa Wolfen (H)4:1---
19.25.09.1960SC Turbine Erfurt (A)2:1---
20.02.10.1960SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)2:0---
21.16.10.1960BSG Motor Bautzen (H)2:0---
22.23.10.1960SG Dynamo Dresden (A)2:2---
23.30.10.1960BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)3:0---
24.13.11.1960BSG Fortschritt Meerane (A)0:3---
25.20.11.1960SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)3:2---
26.27.11.1960BSG Lokomotive Stendal (A)1:1---

→ Saison 1961/62

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.26.02.1961BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)2:0---
2.05.03.1961SC Potsdam (A)3:0---
3.19.03.1961SC Fortschritt Weißenfels (H)3:0---
4.26.03.1961BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (A)0:0---
6.16.04.1961ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)4:2---
7.23.04.1961BSG Motor Dessau (A)1:2---
9.14.05.1961SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (H)2:3---
10.28.05.1961BSG Chemie Wolfen (A)3:2-x-
12.11.06.1961SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)1:1---
13.18.06.1961BSG Chemie Zeitz (A)3:2---
14.27.08.1961BSG Stahl Stalinstadt (H)4:1---
15.03.09.1961BSG Wismut Gera (A)2:2---
16.10.09.1961SG Dynamo Eisleben (H)1:1---
17.17.09.1961BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels (A)0:21--
18.24.09.1961BSG Motor Dessau (H)3:0---
19.01.10.1961SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (A)3:2---
20.08.10.1961BSG Chemie Zeitz (H)2:1---
21.15.10.1961SG Dynamo Dresden (A)3:1---
22.22.10.1961SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (H)2:2---
23.29.10.1961SC Potsdam (A)1:3---
24.05.11.1961BSG Chemie Wolfen (H)5:3---
25.12.11.1961BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)1:1---
26.19.11.1961ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)1:2---
27.04.03.1962BSG Motor Dessau (A)5:4---
28.11.03.1962BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels (H)3:0---
29.18.03.1962SG Dynamo Eisleben (A)0:2---
30.25.03.1962BSG Wismut Gera (H)2:3---
32.08.04.1962SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)3:2---
33.15.04.1962BSG Chemie Zeitz (A)4:2---
35.12.05.1962SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt (A)2:0---
36.20.05.1962BSG Einheit Greifswald (H)6:01--
37.27.05.1962ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (A)1:1---
38.03.06.1962SC Potsdam (H)2:1---
39.17.06.1962BSG Chemie Wolfen (A)3:3---

→ Saison 1962/63

Sp. Datum Gegner Erg.
1.19.08.1962BSG Lokomotive Halberstadt (A)0:1---
2.26.08.1962SC Neubrandenburg (H)2:1---
3.02.09.1962BSG Einheit Greifswald (A)1:1---
4.09.09.1962SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen (H)2:1---
9.28.10.1962BSG Turbine Magdeburg (H)4:0---
10.04.11.1962ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf (A)1:3---
13.06.01.1963BSG Motor Süd Brandenburg (H)2:0---
21.21.04.1963ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg (H)2:0---
22.28.04.1963BSG Turbine Magdeburg (A)0:2---
23.05.05.1963ASG Vorwärts Rostock-Gehlsdorf (H)0:1---
24.12.05.1963BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt (A)1:1---